PLATINUM & GOLD
PARTNERS:
PARTNERS:
Institute of Packaging Professionals
12930 Worldgate Drive, Suite 200
Herndon, VA 20170
©2024 Institute of Packaging Professionals. All rights reserved.
IoPP annually bestows the College of Fellows designation to those who have made outstanding contributions to the field of packaging.
Daniel L. Alexander, CPP, Fellow | June E. Anderson, CPP, Fellow |
William R. Armstrong, CPP, Fellow | C. Graham Arnold, Fellow |
Ukachi Anonyuo, CPPL, Fellow | Sriman Banerjee, CPPL, Fellow |
Terry Bedell, CPP, Fellow | Mike Beck, CPP Lifetime, Fellow |
Harold E. Bennett, CPP, Fellow | John M. Bitner, CPP, Fellow |
Lejo C. Brana, CPP, Fellow, MInstPkg | Ralph E. Brandt, Jr., CPP, Fellow |
Aaron L. Brody, PhD, CPP, Fellow | James K. Cage, Fellow |
Bret M. Carlson, CPP, Fellow | Jane A. Chase, CPP, Fellow |
Camille Chism, CPP Lifetime, Fellow | Edward A. Church, CPP Lifetime, Fellow |
Doug Compton, CPP Lifetime, Fellow | Karen E. Conroy, CPP, Fellow |
Chris DeJardin, CPP Lifetime, Fellow | Robert P. Dennen, CPP, Fellow |
Lawrence C. Dull, CPP, Fellow | Michael H. Eastman, CPP, Fellow |
Thomas Falls, CPP, Fellow | S. Wayne Fast, Jr., Fellow |
Walter C. Faulkner, CPM, Fellow | Beth Feldkamp, CPP, Fellow |
Suzanne L. Fenton, CPP, Fellow | Robert M. Fiedler, CPP, Fellow, Honorary Life Member |
Suzanne M. Fisher, CPP, Fellow | Robert S. Forsyth, CPP, Fellow |
Anthony J. Gallo, Jr., CPP, Fellow | W. Duncan Godshall |
James W. Goff, Fellow | Jack J. Grams, PAK, Fellow, Life |
Al Grant, CPP, Fellow | Frank W. Green, P.E. |
Joseph Grygny, Fellow | Jean-Francois Guillerez, CPPL |
John D. Guthridge, CPP, Fellow | Thomas J. Hajec, Fellow |
Bruce R. Harte, PhD, Fellow | Peter Henningsen, Jr., CPP, Fellow |
Gerald A. Hock, CPP, Fellow | Frederick V. Holloran, CPP, Fellow |
James E. Ingram, CPP, FM, Fellow | Maryann Jashinske, CPP, Fellow |
H. Lincoln Jepson, Fellow | Henry G. Johnson, Fellow |
Barry Jones, Fellow | Connie Hardy Jones, CPP, Fellow |
Thomas Kausch, CPP, Fellow | Michael S. Kelley, CPP, Fellow |
William I. Kipp, CPLP, CPP, Fellow | Ronald C. Klein, Fellow |
Glenn Carl Knudsen, CPP, CPM, CPLT, Fellow | John C. Kohler, CPP, Fellow, Life |
Stanley J. Kopecky, Fellow | Marvin M. Kufahl, Ed.D, Fellow |
Elmer L. Kuhlman, Fellow | William R. Lako, CPP, Fellow |
Christina Kurtz, Fellow | |
Curtis L. Larsen, CPP, Fellow | Howard R. Leary, P.E., CPP, Fellow |
Dave Leinberger, CPP Lifetime, Fellow | Edmund A. Leonard, Fellow |
Harlow E. Lichtwardt, Fellow | George F. Long, CPP, Fellow |
Thomas J. Lowery, CPP, Fellow | Robert A. Luciano, P.E., Fellow |
Burton R. Lundquist, Fellow | Paul G. Markert, Fellow |
Kenneth S. Marsh, PhD, CPP Lifetime, CFS, Fellow, Honorary Life Member | Linda D. McCall, Fellow |
Alfred H. McKinlay, P.E., CPP Lifetime, Fellow | Robert Meisner, CPP-Fellow, CPLP |
Thomas P. Mrozek, CPP, Fellow, Life | Noel J. Mertz, CPP, Fellow |
Ben Miyares, Fellow | Patrick J. Nolan, Fellow |
Duane Nordstrom, CPP, Fellow | Donald J. O’Connor, CPP, Fellow |
Rebecca Oesterle, CPPL, Fellow | Andrew M. Parrella, CPP, Fellow |
Tyler E. Pease, CPP, Fellow | Charles E. Perrin, CPP, Fellow |
James W. Peters, Fellow | Elaine R. Pitts, Fellow |
Norman L. Rathfon, III, Fellow | John Harrold Redding, CPP, Fellow |
Christopher Joseph Ritz, Fellow, CPP, CQM/OE | Paul Grady Russell, CPP, Fellow |
Arthur R. Schaefer, Fellow | Michael Scheel, CPPL, Fellow |
Thomas L. Schneider, CPP, Fellow, Honorary Life Member | Stephen V. Schulte, CHMM, CPP, DGSA, Fellow |
Richard L. Sheehan, Jr., CPP, Fellow | S. Paul Singh, PhD, CPP, Fellow |
Stu R. Smith, Fellow | Walter G. Soroka, CPP, Fellow |
John J. Spitzley, CPP, Fellow | Brian T. Stepowany, CPP, Fellow |
William C. Suttles, Fellow | Robert F. Testin, PhD, Fellow |
Charles E. Tudor, CPP Lifetime, Fellow | Jon Vaninger, PE, CPP, Fellow |
Leon Venech, CPP Lifetime, Fellow | Robert J. Vermillion, CPP, Fellow |
Michael Vincent, CPP Lifetime, Fellow | Julie Wachler, CPP, Fellow |
Dennis E. Young, CPP, Fellow | Paul J. Zepf, P.Eng. M.Eng, CPP, Fellow |